2021-22 Girls Indoor Track Divisions
Class LL (721 and over/26)
  • Amity
  • Bridgeport Central
  • Brien McMahon
  • Conard
  • Crosby
  • Danbury
  • East Hartford
  • Enfield
  • Fairfield Ludlowe
  • Glastonbury
  • Greenwich
  • Hall
  • Hamden
  • Manchester
  • New Britain
  • Newtown
  • Norwalk
  • Norwich Free Academy
  • Ridgefield
  • Southington
  • Stamford
  • Staples
  • Trumbull
  • West Haven
  • Westhill
  • Wilbur Cross
  • Class L (510-720/33)
  • Bristol Central
  • Bristol Eastern
  • Bunnell
  • Cheshire
  • Darien
  • E.O. Smith
  • East Lyme
  • Fairfield Warde
  • Farmington
  • Fitch
  • Guilford
  • Harding
  • Hillhouse
  • Kennedy
  • Lyman Hall
  • Maloney
  • Masuk
  • Middletown
  • Naugatuck
  • New Canaan
  • New Milford
  • Newington
  • Platt
  • Pomperaug
  • Shelton
  • Simsbury
  • South Windsor
  • Stratford
  • Wethersfield
  • Wilby
  • Wilton
  • Windsor
  • Woodstock Academy
  • Class M (351-509/37)
  • Amistad
  • Avon
  • Bacon Academy
  • Bassick
  • Berlin
  • Bethel
  • Branford
  • Brookfield
  • Career Magnet
  • Daniel Hand
  • East Haven
  • Ellington
  • Foran
  • Hartford Public
  • Joel Barlow
  • Jonathan Law
  • Killingly
  • Lauralton Hall
  • Ledyard
  • Mercy
  • New London
  • Nonnewaug
  • North Haven
  • Northwestern
  • Prince Tech
  • RHAM
  • Rockville
  • Rocky Hill
  • Sacred Heart Academy
  • Sheehan
  • St. Joseph
  • Suffield
  • Tolland
  • Torrington
  • Waterford
  • WCA
  • Weston
  • Class S (Up to 350/70)
  • Abbott Tech
  • Aerospace
  • Bloomfield
  • Bolton
  • Bulkeley
  • Canton
  • Capital Prep
  • Civic Leadership
  • Classical Magnet
  • Coginchaug
  • Coventry
  • Cromwell
  • Derby
  • East Catholic
  • East Granby
  • East Hampton
  • East Windsor
  • Ellis Tech
  • Gilbert
  • Granby Memorial
  • Grasso Tech
  • Griswold
  • Haddam-Killingworth
  • Hale Ray
  • HMTCA
  • Holy Cross
  • Immaculate
  • Innovation
  • Kolbe Cathedral
  • Lewis Mills
  • Litchfield/Wamogo
    Coop: Litchfield (Host) &
  • Lyman Memorial
  • MLC
  • Montville
  • Morgan
  • New Fairfield
  • North Branford
  • Northwest Catholic
  • Notre Dame-Fairfield
  • O'Brien Tech
  • Old Lyme
  • Old Saybrook
  • Oxford
  • Parish Hill
  • Plainfield
  • Plainville
  • Platt Tech
  • Portland
  • Seymour
  • Shepaug Valley
  • SMSA
  • Somers
  • St. Bernard
  • St. Paul Catholic
  • Stafford
  • Stonington
  • Terryville
  • Thomaston
  • Tourtellotte
  • University
  • Valley Regional
  • Watertown
  • Weaver
  • Westbrook
  • Wheeler
  • Windham
  • Windham Tech
  • Windsor Locks
  • Wolcott
  • Woodland