FCIAC 2017-18 Master Girls Indoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAV Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Wintergreen InvitationalSouthern Ct. State UniversityTBA
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ St Joseph, Ludlowe, Trumbull, Greenwich, Stamford, Westhill at Staples 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Staples Developmental meetStaples Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackFCIAC Developmental meet #1 @ StaplesStaples Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ MEETStaples High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ Hall of Fame InvitationalThe Armory12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame InvitationalThe Armory Track and Field Center New York, NY2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Hall of Fame Invitational - NYC 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackReindeer Relays @ Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Reindeer Relays 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Reindeer Relays @ Wilton TBA
Fri., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Jim Mitchell Invitational - NYC 5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Winter Relays @ Hillhouse, New Haven 10:00 a.m.
Tue., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ North Shore InvitationalThe Armory Track and Field Center New York, NY8:50 a.m.
Tue., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ North Shore Invitational -NYC 9:00 a.m.
Tue., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ North Shore Invitational TBA
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Warde, Danbury, Darien, Norwalk @ Brien McMahonWilton9:30 a.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Qualifying 1Wilton H.S.9:30 a.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, NorwalkWilton HS9:30 a.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Danbury, McMahon, Warde, Norwalk @ Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackFCIAC Developmental 1 @ WiltonNicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ FCIAC Qualifer #1Wilton Field House9:30 a.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackWesthill @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not KnownHillhouse HS Field House-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ Marine Corp Holiday Classic 9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Marine Corps Holiday ClassicArmoryTBA
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackWesthill @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not KnownHillhouse HS Field House-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ Elm City Relays 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Elm City Relays - Hillhouse HS 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ James Barber InviteSCSU5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Dartmouth InvitationalHanover, NHTBA
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Southern CT State University TBA
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Greenwich, St. Joseph, Brien McMahon, Trumbull, WesthillStaples HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackFCIAC Developmental meet #2 @ StaplesStaples Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ MEETStaples High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ Elm City Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ Freedom GamesOcean Breeze Athletic Complex9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Qualifying 2Wilton H.S.9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ New Canaan, Ludlowe, Darien, Warde, Stamford, Norwalk at Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton Developmental MeetWilton Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ New Canaan, Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Warde, Stamford, Norwalk @ Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ FCIAC Qualifer #2Wilton Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackFCIAC Developmental 2 @ WiltonNicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Elm City RelaysFloyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Elm City Relays at Hillhouse HS TBA
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Norwalk, Trumbull, Warde, New Canaan, Westhil, Stamford at Staples 
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Qualifying 3Staples H.S.10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackFCIAC Developmental meet #3 @ StaplesStaples Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ FCIAC Qualifer #3Staples Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ SCC InvitationalFloyd Little Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Molloy Stanner GamesThe Armory Track and Field Center New York, NY9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ SCC Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ SCC Coaches Invitational @ Hillhouse HS 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Fieldhouse, New Haven, CT.9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton Developmental MeetWilton Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ MEETWilton High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Ludlowe, Danbury, Greenwich, St. Joes, McMahon @ Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackFCIAC Developmental 3 @ WiltonNicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Molloy Stanner GamesArmoryTBA
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ SCC Invite @ Hillhouse TBA
Mon., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Freshman/Sophomore Meet at Hillhouse HS TBA
Fri., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ Yale Classic Invitational 12:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Yale Invitational 1:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Yale Classic 2:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Yale Classic InvitationalYale, New Haven CTTBA
Fri., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Yale Track ClassicCox CageTBA
Fri., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Yale High School ClassicCoxe CageTBA
Fri., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Yale Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Stamford, St. Joseph, Darien, Greenwich, Brien McMahonStaples HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackFCIAC Developmental Meet #4 @ StaplesStaples Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ MEETStaples High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Stamford, St. Joes, Greenwich, Danbury, McMahon @ Staples 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Yale Classic 7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ Yale Classic Invitational 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ New Balance GamesThe Armory9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Qualifying 4Wilton H.S.9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ New Canaan, Ludlowe, Norwalk, Trumbull, Warde, Westhill at Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton Developmental MeetWilton Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackFCIAC Developmental 4 @ WiltonNicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ FCIAC Qualifer #4Wilton Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Yale Classic InvitationalYale, New Haven, Ct.TBA
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ SCC Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Yale High School ClassicCoxe CageTBA
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Yale Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ New Balance Games at NY Armory TBA
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Divisional ChampionshipWilton Field House9:30 a.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury, Darien, St. Joseph, Staples @ Brien McMahonHillhouse4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ FCIAC ChampionshipFloyd Little Center4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Brien McMahon, DarienStaples HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Last Chance Qualifier at Staples 10:00 a.m.