FCIAC 2019-20 Master Girls Indoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Fri., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackCoach Saint Invitational @ The Armory @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main GymTBA
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ FCIAC Qualifier #1Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ FCIAC Qualifier #1Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ FCIAC Qualifier #1Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ FCIAC Qualifier #1Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackFCIAC Qualifier #1 @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ FCIAC Qualifier #1Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackWesthill @ FCIAC Qualifier #1Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ FCIAC Qualifier #1Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon @ Qualifier 1TBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Qualifier 1TBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Danbury, New Canaan, Norwalk, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:40 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon @ Wilton, Danbury, Darien, New Canaan, Norwalk, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:40 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Darien, Norwalk, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:40 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon, Danbury, Darien, New Canaan, Norwalk, Ridgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:40 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Darien, New Canaan, Norwalk, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:40 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Darien, New Canaan, NorwalkWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:40 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Darien, New Canaan, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:40 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ FCIAC Qualifier #2Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ FCIAC Qualifier #2Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ FCIAC Qualifier #2Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackFCIAC Qualifier #2 @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackWesthill @ FCIAC Qualifier #2Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ FCIAC Qualifier #2Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ FCIAC Qualifier #2Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon @ Wilton, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk, Ridgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, NorwalkWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon @ Qualifier 2TBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Qualifier 2TBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Qualifier 2TBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Qualifier 2TBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ FCIAC Qualifier #3Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ FCIAC Qualifier #3Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ FCIAC Qualifier #3Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackWesthill @ FCIAC Qualifier #3Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackFCIAC Qualifier #3 @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ FCIAC Qualifier #3Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ FCIAC Qualifier #3Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ FCIAC Qualifier #3Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Darien, New Canaan, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Warde, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon @ Wilton, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon @ Qualifier 3TBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Qualifier 3TBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Qualifier 3TBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Qualifier 3TBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Warde, New CanaanWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Ridgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon @ FCIAC Qualifier #3TBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC Qualifier #3TBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ FCIAC Qualifier #3TBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ FCIAC Qualifier #3TBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon @ FCIAC Qualifier #4Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ FCIAC Qualifier #4Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackFCIAC Qualifier #4 @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ FCIAC Qualifier #4Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC Qualifier #4Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ FCIAC Qualifier #4Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ FCIAC Qualifier #4Staples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton, Danbury, New Canaan, Norwalk, St. Joseph, Trumbull, WesthillWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Wilton, Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk, St. Joseph, Trumbull, WesthillWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Wilton, Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk, St. Joseph, WesthillWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Wilton, Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, St. Joseph, Trumbull, WesthillWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Wilton, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk, St. Joseph, Trumbull, WesthillWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Wilton, Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk, Trumbull, WesthillWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk, St. Joseph, Trumbull, Westhill @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackWesthill @ Wilton, Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk, St. Joseph, TrumbullWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Western Division ChampionshipStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Western Division ChampionshipStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackWesthill @ Western Division ChampionshipStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ Western Division ChampionshipStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackWestern Division Championship @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Western Division ChampionshipStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon @ Western Division ChampionshipStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ East Division ChampionshipTBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ East Division ChampionshipTBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ East Division ChampionshipTBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ East Division ChampionshipTBA9:30 a.m.