Steve Baldwin |
Brookfield High School |
Athletic Director, Brookfield High School |
Sydney Borojfsky |
|
Student Representative |
Mason Busmann |
|
Student Representative |
Rich Calitro |
|
Officials Representative |
Tyler Connelly |
|
Student Representative |
David Dennehy |
St. Paul Catholic High School |
Athletic Director, St. Paul High School |
Mark Douglas |
|
Coaching Representative |
Ellen Dunn |
Darien High School |
Administrative Representative |
Amanda Forcucci |
Hamden High School |
Hamden HS, Girls' Basketball Coach |
Mike Fritch |
Torrington High School |
Coaching Representative |
Katie Graf |
Bunnell High School |
Administrative Representative |
Hildie Heck |
Lyme-Old Lyme High School |
Athletic Director, Lyme-Old Lyme |
Matt Howard |
|
Student Representative |
Colleen Howarth |
Ox Ridge Elementary School |
|
Olivia Kelley |
|
Student Representative |
Rebecca Kelly |
|
Student Representative |
Jocelyn Kennedy |
|
Student Representative |
Anna Kornan |
St. Paul Catholic High School |
Student Representative |
William Koshansky |
|
Coaching Representative |
Mike Madden |
|
Consultant |
Kelly Maher |
Cromwell High School |
Girls' Basketball Coach and Athletic Director, Cromwell High School |
Rylee McKee |
|
Student Representative |
Jocelyn Pena |
|
Student Representative |
Bill Phelps |
Canton High School |
Coaching Representative |
Davinci Prado |
|
Student Representative |
Tyson Raymond |
St. Paul Catholic High School |
Student Representative |
Bill Riccio |
|
Officials Representative |
David Roach |
Newtown High School |
|
Anthony Salutari |
Daniel Hand High School |
Chairman, Principal, Daniel Hand High School |
Beth Sarnacki |
Cromwell High School |
Cheerleading Coach, Cromwell High School |
Anastasia Stams |
|
Student Representative |
Anastasia Stanis |
Derby High School |
Student Representative |
Mackenzie Stewart |
Academy of Computer Science and Engineering |
Student Representative |
Linda Wheelock-Bonet |
|
Student Representative |
Jonathan Winer |
CREC |
Athletic Director, CREC Schools |