2021 Girls Swimming Divisions
Class LL (731 and over/21)
  • Amity
  • Danbury
  • East Hartford
  • East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse
    Coop: East Haven (Host), Hillhouse & Wilbur Cross
  • Enfield/Somers
    Coop: Enfield (Host) & Somers
  • Fairfield Ludlowe
  • Glastonbury
  • Greenwich
  • Hall
  • Hamden
  • Maloney/Platt
    Coop: Maloney (Host) & Platt
  • Manchester
  • Norwalk/McMahon
    Coop: Norwalk (Host) & Brien McMahon
  • Norwich Free Academy
  • Ridgefield
  • Southington
  • Staples
  • Trumbull
  • West Haven
  • Westhill/Stamford
    Coop: Westhill (Host) & Stamford
  • Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA
    Coop: Wilby (Host), Kaynor Tech & WCA
  • Class L (571-730/21)
  • Bristol Central
  • Bristol Eastern
  • Cheshire
  • Conard
  • Darien
  • E.O. Smith/Tolland
    Coop: E.O. Smith (Host) & Tolland
  • Fairfield Warde
  • Farmington
  • Fitch/Stonington/NL
    Coop: Fitch (Host), New London & Stonington
  • Kennedy
  • Middletown
  • Naugatuck
  • New Canaan
  • New Milford
  • Newington
  • Newtown
  • Pomperaug
  • Shelton
  • South Windsor
  • Wethersfield
  • Wilton
  • Class M (425-570/21)
  • Berlin
  • Bethel/Immaculate
    Coop: Bethel (Host) & Immaculate
  • Brookfield
  • Bulkeley/HMTCA
    Coop: Bulkeley (Host) & HMTCA
  • Bunnell
  • Daniel Hand
  • East Lyme
  • Foran
  • Guilford
  • Jonathan Law
  • Masuk
  • North Haven
  • Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook
    Coop: Old Lyme (Host), Old Saybrook & Valley Regional
  • RHAM
  • Rockville
  • St. Joseph
  • Stratford
  • Suffield
  • Torrington
  • Windsor
  • Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor
    Coop: Windsor Locks (Host), East Granby, East Windsor & Ellington
  • Class S (Up to 424/27)
  • Bolton
  • Branford
  • Cromwell
  • East Catholic
  • East Hampton
  • Haddam-Killingworth
  • Joel Barlow
  • Killingly
  • Lauralton Hall
  • Ledyard
  • Lewis Mills
  • Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill
    Coop: Lyman Memorial (Host), Parish Hill & Windham
  • Mercy
  • New Fairfield
  • Oxford
  • Plainville
  • Portland
  • Rocky Hill
  • Sacred Heart Academy
  • Seymour
  • Sheehan
  • St. Bernard
  • St. Paul Catholic
  • Waterford
  • Watertown
  • Weston
  • Woodland