Unified Sports Intent To Enter Form
High School/Middle School
All information below is required.
Submit one entry per team, if more then one team submit a separate form for each team.
Anything over two tournaments per school will be subject to availability.
Click here to import school and roster information from another event
Select the team whose info you wish to import from the menu below.
Importing will just fill the form fields with the information from the selected event,
you can then make any edits necessay, nothing will be saved
until you click the "Submit Form" button at the bottom of the page.
Import School and Roster Information From...
Ledyard High (Ledyard High) - Tue., Oct. 17 @Waterford HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
Adams (Guilford ) - Thu., Jan. 25 @Westbrook HS/MS (HS Basketball Tournament - SLC Only) 3:15 PM
Amity Regional HS (Amity Unified) - Mon., Feb. 5 @West Haven Woodlawn Bowl (SCC Only) 3:15pm
Amity Regional HS (Amity Unified Sports) - Mon., May. 6 @Amity HS (HS Cornhole/Volleyball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Amity Regional HS (Amity Unified) - Thu., Nov. 2 @Shelton HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Amity Regional HS (Amity Unified Sports) - Tue., May. 21 @Harding HS (Beau Doherty HS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Amity Regional HS (Amity Unified) - Tue., Oct. 17 @Amity HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Amity Regional HS (Amity Unified) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Amity Regional HS (Amity Unified) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Cheshire HS (HS Basketball Invitational - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Amity Regional HS (Amity Unified Sports) - Wed., May. 15 @Shelton HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Aspire Living & Learning (Aspire Bee's) - Mon., Mar. 11 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Basketball Tournament - FCIAC Only) 3:45 PM
Aspire Living & Learning (Aspire Bee's) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Bunnell HS (HS Basketball Tournament- SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Avon High School (Avon High Falcons) - Mon., Mar. 11 @Bloomfield HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Avon High School (Avon High Falcons) - Thu., Feb. 22 @Simsbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Bacon Academy (Bacon Academy) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Norwich Free Academy HS (HS Basketball Tournament - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
Bacon Academy (Bacon Academy) - Tue., Oct. 17 @Waterford HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
Berlin High School (Berlin High School ) - Master Team Roster
Berlin High School (Berlin High School) - Mon., May. 13 @Bloomfield HS (HS/MS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Berlin High School (Berlin High School A) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Berlin High School (Berlin High School B) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Berlin High School (Berlin High School) - Tue., Apr. 30 @Rocky Hill HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Berlin High School (Berlin High School) - Tue., Apr. 30 @Rocky Hill HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Berlin High School (Berlin High School A) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Berlin High School (Berlin High School B) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Berlin High School (Berlin High School) - Wed., May. 1 @Southington HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Berlin High School (Berlin High School) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Berlin High School (Berlin High School) - Wed., Sep. 27 @Bristol Central HS (ESPN Unified HS Soccer Kickoff - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bethel High School (Wildcats Maroon) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Bethel High School (Wildcats White) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Bethel High School (Wildcats Maroon) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Pomperaug HS (HS Basketball Tournament - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Bethel High School (Wildcats White) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Pomperaug HS (HS Basketball Tournament - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Bethel High School (Wildcats Maroon) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Newton Youth Academy (HS Soccer Tournament Interscholastic) 3:15 PM
Bethel High School (Wildcats White) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Newton Youth Academy (HS Soccer Tournament Interscholastic) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy ) - Master Team Roster
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy ) - Mon., Apr. 15 @Sparetime Lanes Vernon (Bowling) 3:00pm
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy 4) - Mon., Mar. 11 @Bloomfield HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy 3) - Mon., Mar. 11 @Bloomfield HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy ) - Mon., May. 13 @Bloomfield HS (HS/MS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy ) - Mon., May. 13 @Bloomfield HS (HS/MS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy 4) - Thu., Feb. 22 @Simsbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy 3) - Thu., Feb. 22 @Simsbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy ) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Sparetime Lanes Vernon (Bowling) 3:00pm
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy 3) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy 4) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy A) - Tue., Oct. 3 @Enfield HS (HS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy B) - Tue., Oct. 3 @Enfield HS (HS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy A) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy B) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy A) - Wed., Oct. 18 @East Hartford HS (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy B) - Wed., Oct. 18 @East Hartford HS (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy A) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield Believe Academy B) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Branford High School (Branford High School ) - Master Team Roster
Branford High School (Branford High School ) - Mon., Mar. 11 @East Haven HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Branford High School (Branford High School ) - Thu., Feb. 8 @West Haven Woodlawn Bowl (SCC Only) 3:15pm
Brien McMahon High School (Brien McMahon Unified) - Mon., Mar. 11 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Basketball Tournament - FCIAC Only) 3:45 PM
Bristol Central/Bristol Eastern (Bristol Shooting Stars) - Fri., Mar. 8 @Manchester HS (HS Basketball Tournament- CIAC) 3:15 PM
Bristol Central/Bristol Eastern (Bristol 1) - Fri., Mar. 8 @Manchester HS (HS Basketball Tournament- CIAC) 3:15 PM
Bristol Central/Bristol Eastern (Bristol Shooting Stars) - Master Team Roster
Bristol Central/Bristol Eastern (Bristol ) - Master Team Roster
Bristol Central/Bristol Eastern (Bristol ) - Master Team Roster
Bristol Central/Bristol Eastern (Bristol 1) - Thu., Mar. 14 @Maloney HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Bristol Central/Bristol Eastern (Bristol Shooting Stars) - Thu., Mar. 14 @Maloney HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Bristol Central/Bristol Eastern (Bristol ) - Tue., Apr. 30 @Rocky Hill HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bristol Central/Bristol Eastern (Bristol ) - Wed., May. 1 @Southington HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bristol Central/Bristol Eastern (Bristol ) - Wed., May. 8 @Newington HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bristol Central/Bristol Eastern (Bristol Shooting Stars) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Bristol Central/Bristol Eastern (Bristol Kickers) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Bristol Central/Bristol Eastern (Bristol Kickers) - Wed., Sep. 27 @Bristol Central HS (ESPN Unified HS Soccer Kickoff - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Broadview Middle School (Broadview United) - Master Team Roster
Broadview Middle School (Broadview United B) - Tue., Mar. 12 @Brookfield HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Broadview Middle School (Broadview United A) - Tue., Mar. 12 @Brookfield HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Broadview Middle School (Broadview United A) - Tue., Oct. 24 @Brookfield HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Broadview Middle School (Broadview United B) - Tue., Oct. 24 @Brookfield HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Broadview Middle School (Broadview United B) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Brookfield H.S. (Brookfield Bobcats) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Brookfield High School (Brookfield Bobcats) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Newton Youth Academy (HS Soccer Tournament Interscholastic) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs) - Master Team Roster
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs) - Mon., Apr. 1 @Oxford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs (B Team)) - Mon., Apr. 1 @Oxford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs A) - Mon., Mar. 11 @East Haven HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs B) - Mon., Mar. 11 @East Haven HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs A) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Bunnell HS (HS Basketball Tournament- SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs B) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Bunnell HS (HS Basketball Tournament- SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs B) - Thu., Nov. 2 @Shelton HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs A) - Thu., Nov. 2 @Shelton HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs) - Tue., Jun. 4 @Bunnell HS (HS Track Meet - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs (B Team)) - Tue., Jun. 4 @Bunnell HS (HS Track Meet - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs) - Tue., May. 21 @Harding HS (Beau Doherty HS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs (B Team)) - Tue., May. 21 @Harding HS (Beau Doherty HS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs A) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs B) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs A) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Pomperaug HS (HS Basketball Tournament - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs B) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Pomperaug HS (HS Basketball Tournament - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs) - Wed., Oct. 11 @Bunnell HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Bunnell High School (Bunnell Bulldogs A) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Newton Youth Academy (HS Soccer Tournament Interscholastic) 3:15 PM
Carmen Arace (DREAM TEAM ) - Mon., May. 13 @Bloomfield HS (HS/MS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Carmen Arace Middle School (DREAM TEAM) - Tue., Feb. 13 @Smith MS - Glastonbury (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Cheshire High School (Unified Rams) - Tue., Oct. 17 @Amity HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Cheshire High School (Unified Rams) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Cheshire High School (Unified Rams) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Cheshire HS (HS Basketball Invitational - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Cheshire High School (Unified Rams) - Wed., Sep. 27 @Bristol Central HS (ESPN Unified HS Soccer Kickoff - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
City hill middle school (City hill cyclones ) - Master Team Roster
City hill middle school (City hill cyclones ) - Tue., Feb. 27 @Wilcox Tech HS - Meriden (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
City hill middle school (City hill cyclones ) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Clark Lane Middle School (Lancers) - Thu., Feb. 29 @Westbrook HS/MS - Westbrook (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Clark Lane Middle School (Lancers) - Tue., Feb. 13 @Smith MS - Glastonbury (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Coginchaug (Blue Devils) - Master Team Roster
Coginchaug (Blue Devils) - Thu., Jan. 25 @Westbrook HS/MS (HS Basketball Tournament - SLC Only) 3:15 PM
Conard/Hall High School (West Hartford Unified) - Master Team Roster
Conard/Hall High School (West Hartford Unified) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Conard/Hall High School (West Hartford Unified) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Conard/Hall High School (West Hartford Unified) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Conard/Hall High School (West Hartford Unified) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Crosby High School (Crosby Bulldogs Unified) - Tue., Nov. 21 @Oxford HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - NVL Only) 10:30 AM
Crosby High School (Crosby Bulldogs Unified) - Tue., Nov.21 @Oxford HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - NVL Only) 10:30 AM
Danbury High School (Danbury Hatters A) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Basketball Tournament - FCIAC Only) 3:45 PM
Danbury High School (Danbury Hatters B) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Basketball Tournament - FCIAC Only) 3:45 PM
Daniel Hand HS (Tigers) - Mon., Feb. 5 @West Haven Woodlawn Bowl (SCC Only) 3:15pm
Daniel Hand HS (Tigers) - Thu., Jan. 25 @Westbrook HS/MS (HS Basketball Tournament - SLC Only) 3:15 PM
Daniel Hand HS (Tigers) - Thu., May. 2 @Branford HS (HS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Daniel Hand HS (Tigers) - Thu., May. 23 @Valley Regional HS (HS Track Meet - Shoreline Only) 3:15 PM
Daniel Hand HS (Tigers) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Darien High School (Darien) - Master Team Roster
Darien High School (Darien A) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Basketball Tournament - FCIAC Only) 3:45 PM
Darien High School (Darien B) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Basketball Tournament - FCIAC Only) 3:45 PM
Darien High School (Blue Wave) - Thu., Nov. 9 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - FCIAC Run) 4:00 PM
DePaolo middle (DePaolo White) - Tue., Feb. 27 @Wilcox Tech HS - Meriden (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
DePaolo Middle (DePaolo White) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
DePaolo Middle School (DePaolo Patriots) - Master Team Roster
DePaolo Middle School (DePaolo Blue) - Tue., Feb. 27 @Wilcox Tech HS - Meriden (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
DePaolo Middle School (DePaolo Blue) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Derby High School (Derby HS) - Master Team Roster
Derby High School (Derby HS) - Wed., May. 1 @Derby HS (Flag Football - NVL only) 9:00am-11:00am
Derby HS (Red Raiders Red/White) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Torrington HS (HS Basketball Tournament - NVL Only) 3:15 PM
Derby Middle School (Derby Middle School Unified Sports) - Mon., Nov. 6 @Pomperaug HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Derby Middle School (DMS Unified Sports ) - Tue., Feb. 27 @Wilcox Tech HS - Meriden (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Derby Middle School (DMS Unified Sports ) - Tue., Mar. 12 @Brookfield HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Dodd Middle School (Dodd Spartans ) - Tue., Feb. 27 @Wilcox Tech HS - Meriden (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Dodd Middle School (Dodd Spartans ) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Dodd Middle School (Spartans ) - Wed., Oct. 18 @Cheshire HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
East Hampton Middle School (East Hampton) - Master Team Roster
East Hampton Middle School (East Hampton A) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Haddam Killingworth MS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
East Hampton Middle School (East Hampton) - Thu., May. 9 @Haddam Killingworth MS (MS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
East Hartford High School (East Hartford High School) - Fri., Mar. 8 @Windsor HS (HS Level 1-2 Basketball Tournament - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
East Hartford High School (East Hartford Master) - Master Team Roster
East Hartford High School (East Hartford Black) - Mon., Mar. 4 @Tolland HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
East Hartford High School (East Hartford Gold) - Mon., Mar. 4 @Tolland HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
East Hartford High School (East Hartford Hornets) - Mon., May. 13 @Bloomfield HS (HS/MS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
East Hartford High School (East Hartford Black) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
East Hartford High School (East Hartford Gold) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
East Hartford High School (East Hartford Hornets) - Wed., May. 1 @Southington HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
East Hartford High School (East Hartford Hornets A) - Wed., Oct. 18 @East Hartford HS (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
East Hartford High School (East Hartford Master B) - Wed., Oct. 18 @East Hartford HS (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
East Haven (East Haven) - Mon., Mar. 11 @East Haven HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
East Haven (East Haven) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
East Haven Academy and Joseph Melillo Middle School (East Haven Middle School Unified Sports) - Master Team Roster
East Haven Academy and Joseph Melillo Middle School (East Haven Middle BLACK) - Thu., Feb. 29 @Westbrook HS/MS - Westbrook (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
East Haven Academy and Joseph Melillo Middle School (East Haven Middle GOLD) - Thu., Feb. 29 @Westbrook HS/MS - Westbrook (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
East Haven Academy and Joseph Melillo Middle School (East Haven Middle BLACK) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Haddam Killingworth MS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
East Haven Academy and Joseph Melillo Middle School (East Haven Middle GOLD) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Haddam Killingworth MS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
East Windsor High School (Panthers) - Mon., May. 13 @Bloomfield HS (HS/MS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
East Windsor High School (Panthers) - Tue., Apr. 30 @Rocky Hill HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Enfield High School (Enfield 2) - Master Team Roster
Enfield High School (Enfield 3) - Master Team Roster
Enfield High School (Enfield 4) - Master Team Roster
Enfield High School (Enfield 2) - Mon., Mar. 11 @Bloomfield HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Enfield High School (Enfield 3) - Mon., Mar. 11 @Bloomfield HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Enfield High School (Enfield 4) - Mon., Mar. 11 @Bloomfield HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Enfield High School (Enfield 2) - Tue., Oct. 3 @Enfield HS (HS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Enfield High School (Enfield 3) - Tue., Oct. 3 @Enfield HS (HS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Enfield High School (Enfield 2) - Wed., Oct. 18 @East Hartford HS (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Enfield High School (Enfield 3) - Wed., Oct. 18 @East Hartford HS (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Enfield High School (Enfield 4) - Wed., Oct. 18 @East Hartford HS (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Enfield High School (Enfield 2) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Enfield High School (Enfield 3) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Enfield High School (Enfield 4) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
EO Smith High School (EO Smith 1) - Mon., Mar. 4 @Tolland HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
EO Smith High School (EO Smith 2) - Mon., Mar. 4 @Tolland HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Fairfield Ludlowe (Fairfield Ludlowe Blue) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Basketball Tournament - FCIAC Only) 3:45 PM
Fairfield Ludlowe (Fairfield Ludlowe White) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Basketball Tournament - FCIAC Only) 3:45 PM
Fairfield Ludlowe (Fairfield Ludlowe Blue) - Thu., Nov. 9 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - FCIAC Run) 4:00 PM
Fairfield Ludlowe (Fairfield Ludlowe White) - Thu., Nov. 9 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - FCIAC Run) 4:00 PM
Fairfield Warde (Mustangs) - Thu., Nov. 9 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - FCIAC Run) 4:00 PM
Farmington High School (River Hawks) - Master Team Roster
Farmington High School (River Hawks) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Farmington High School (Farmington High School) - Tue., Apr. 30 @Rocky Hill HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Farmington High School (River Hawks) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Farmington High School (Riverhawks) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Farmington High School (Riverhawks) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Farmington High School (River Hawks) - Wed., Sep. 27 @Bristol Central HS (ESPN Unified HS Soccer Kickoff - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Fitch High School (Falcons) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Norwich Free Academy HS (HS Basketball Tournament - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
Foran/Law (Milford Unified) - Thu., Nov. 2 @Shelton HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Foran/Law (Milford Unified) - Thu., Nov. 2 @Shelton HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Foran/Law (Milford Unified) - Tue., Oct. 17 @Amity HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Foran/Law/Academy (Milford) - Thu., Feb. 8 @West Haven Woodlawn Bowl (SCC Only) 3:15pm
Foran/Law/Academy (Milford) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Foran/Law/Academy (Milford) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Foran/Law/Academy (Milford) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Glastonbury High Schoo (Glastonbury Sprinters) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Glastonbury High School (Glastonbury Guardians) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Glastonbury High School (Glastonbury Defenders) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Glastonbury High School (Glastonbury Dunkers) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
GMS - Rocky Hill (Griswold Middle School Team 1) - Wed., Oct. 18 @Cheshire HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
GMS - Rocky Hill (Griswold Middle School Team 2) - Wed., Oct. 18 @Cheshire HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Greenwich High School (Greenwich Cardinals) - Thu., Nov. 9 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - FCIAC Run) 4:00 PM
Griswold High School (Griswold) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Norwich Free Academy HS (HS Basketball Tournament - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
Griswold Middle School, Rocky Hill (Griswold Middle School 1) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Griswold Middle School, Rocky Hill (Griswold Middle School 2) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Guilford high school (Guilford high Master) - Master Team Roster
Guilford high school (Guilford high White) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Guildford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Guilford high school (Guilford high Green) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Guildford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Haddam Killingworth Middle School (Haddam Killingworth Middle School) - Thu., Feb. 29 @Westbrook HS/MS - Westbrook (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Haddam Killingworth Middle School (Haddam Killingworth Middle School) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Haddam Killingworth MS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Haddam Killingworth Middle School (HK) - Thu., May. 9 @Haddam Killingworth MS (MS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Haddam Killingworth Middle School (HK) - Thu., May. 9 @Haddam Killingworth MS (MS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Hamden High School (Hamden Gold) - Mon., Mar. 11 @East Haven HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Hamden High School (Hamden Green) - Mon., Mar. 11 @East Haven HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Hamden High School (Hamden Gold) - Tue., Oct. 17 @Amity HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Hamden High School (Hamden Green) - Tue., Oct. 17 @Amity HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Hamden High School (Hamden Gold) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Hamden High School (Hamden Green) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Hamden High School (Hamden Green) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Cheshire HS (HS Basketball Invitational - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Hamden High School (Hamden Gold) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Cheshire HS (HS Basketball Invitational - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Har-Bur Middle School (Har-Bur Huskies) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Harding HS (Harding Presidents) - Thu., Nov. 9 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - FCIAC Run) 4:00 PM
JFK Middle school (JFK Unified) - Tue., Feb. 13 @Smith MS - Glastonbury (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
JFK Middle School (Patriots) - Tue., Feb. 13 @Smith MS - Glastonbury (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Jockey Hollow Middle School (Jockey Hollow Middle School) - Master Team Roster
Jockey Hollow Middle School (Jockey Hollow Middle School - Red Team) - Tue., Mar. 12 @Brookfield HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Jockey Hollow Middle School (Jockey Hollow Middle School - White Team) - Tue., Mar. 12 @Brookfield HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Jockey Hollow Middle School (Jockey Hollow Middle School A) - Tue., Oct. 24 @Brookfield HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Jockey Hollow Middle School (Jockey Hollow Middle School B) - Tue., Oct. 24 @Brookfield HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Joel Barlow (Falcons) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Bunnell HS (HS Basketball Tournament- SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Joel Barlow (Falcons) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Pomperaug HS (HS Basketball Tournament - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Jonathan Law and Joseph Foran High School (Milford United) - Tue., Oct. 17 @Amity HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Kelly STEAM Magnet Middle School (Cougars ) - Thu., Feb. 29 @Westbrook HS/MS - Westbrook (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Kennedy High School (Kennedy Eagles) - Master Team Roster
Kennedy High School (Kennedy Eagles) - Mon., Apr. 1 @Oxford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Kennedy High School (Kennedy Eagles) - Thu., Apr. 11 @Wilby HS (HS MS Cornhole Invitational - CIAC Run) 10:00 AM
Kennedy High School (Kennedy Eagles) - Thu., Mar. 21 @In-Sports Trumbull (HS Interscholastic Basketball) 2:30 PM
Kennedy High School (Kennedy Eagles) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Torrington HS (HS Basketball Tournament - NVL Only) 3:15 PM
Kennedy High School (Kennedy Eagles) - Tue., Nov. 21 @Oxford HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - NVL Only) 10:30 AM
Kennedy High School (Kennedy Eagles) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Kennedy High School (Kennedy Eagles) - Wed., May. 8 @Newington HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Kennedy Middle School (Kennedy Unified) - Tue., Feb. 27 @Wilcox Tech HS - Meriden (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Kennedy Middle School (Kennedy Unified) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Killingly High School (Killingly Unified) - Tue., Oct. 17 @Waterford HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
Ledyard High (Ledyard Unified Sports) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Norwich Free Academy HS (HS Basketball Tournament - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
Ledyard High (Ledyard Unified Sports) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Norwich Free Academy HS (HS Basketball Tournament - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
Lewis Mills (LSM Spartans 1) - Thu., Feb. 22 @Simsbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Lewis Mills (LSM Spartans 2) - Thu., Feb. 22 @Simsbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Lewis Mills (LSM Spartans 1) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Lewis Mills (LSM Spartans 2) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Lewis Mills High School (LSM Unified Sports) - Wed., Sep. 27 @Bristol Central HS (ESPN Unified HS Soccer Kickoff - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Lyman Hall High School (Trojans) - Master Team Roster
Lyman Hall High School (Trojans) - Mon., May. 6 @Amity HS (HS Cornhole/Volleyball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Lyman Hall High School (Trojans) - Thu., May. 2 @Branford HS (HS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Lyman Hall High School (Trojans) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Lyman Hall High School (Trojans) - Wed., May. 8 @Newington HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Lyme-Old Lyme (Lyme-Old Lyme Wildcats) - Thu., Jan. 25 @Westbrook HS/MS (HS Basketball Tournament - SLC Only) 3:15 PM
Lyme-Old Lyme (Lyme-Old Lyme Wildcats) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Guildford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans) - Master Team Roster
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans 1) - Sat.-Sun., Mar. 16-17 @Mohegan Sun Arena (Basketball Finals - CIAC)
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans 1) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans Team 2) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans 1) - Thu., Mar. 14 @Maloney HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans Team 2) - Thu., Mar. 14 @Maloney HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Guildford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans Team 2) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Cheshire HS (HS Basketball Invitational - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans 1) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Cheshire HS (HS Basketball Invitational - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans 1) - Wed., May. 1 @Southington HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans Team 2) - Wed., May. 1 @Southington HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans 1) - Wed., May. 8 @Newington HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans Team 2) - Wed., May. 8 @Newington HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans Team 2) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Maloney High School (Maloney Spartans Team 2) - Wed., Oct. 18 @East Hartford HS (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Maloney HS (Maloney Spartans 1) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Maloney HS (Maloney Spartans 1) - Wed., Oct. 18 @East Hartford HS (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Masuk (Panthers Unified) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Pomperaug HS (HS Basketball Tournament - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Masuk (Panthers Unified) - Wed., Oct. 11 @Bunnell HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Masuk High School (Panthers) - Mon., Nov. 6 @Pomperaug HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Middletown High School (Middletown Blue Dragons) - Master Team Roster
Middletown High School (Middletown Blue Dragons) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Middletown High School (Middletown Blue Dragons) - Thu., May. 9 @Rocky Hill HS (Flag Football Combine Invitational - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Middletown High School (Middletown Blue Dragons) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Middletown High School (Middletown Blue Dragons) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Middletown High School (Middletown Blue Dragons) - Wed., Oct. 18 @East Hartford HS (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Middletown High School (Middletown Blue Dragons) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Montville High School (Montville Wolves) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Norwich Free Academy HS (HS Basketball Tournament - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
Multicultural Magnet -High Horizons (HHMS/Multicultural Magnet School) - Master Team Roster
Nathan Hale Ray HS (Hale Ray HS Unified Sports) - Thu., Feb. 15 @Old Lyme HS (Cornhole Tournament - Shoreline Conference Only) 3:00 PM
Nathan Hale Ray HS (Hale Ray HS Unified Sports) - Thu., Jan. 25 @Westbrook HS/MS (HS Basketball Tournament - SLC Only) 3:15 PM
Nathan Hale Ray HS (Hale Ray HS Unified Sports) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Nathan Hale Ray HS (Hale Ray HS Unified Sports) - Wed., May. 8 @Newington HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Nathan Hale Ray Middle School (Nathan Hale Ray Middle School) - Master Team Roster
Nathan Hale Ray Middle School (Nathan Hale Ray Middle School) - Master Team Roster
Nathan Hale Ray Middle School (Nathan Hale Ray Middle School) - Mon., Apr. 15 @Sparetime Lanes Vernon (Bowling) 3:00pm
Nathan Hale Ray Middle School (Nathan Hale Ray Middle School) - Thu., Feb. 29 @Westbrook HS/MS - Westbrook (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Nathan Hale Ray Middle School (Nathan Hale Ray Middle School) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Sparetime Lanes Vernon (Bowling) 3:00pm
Nathan Hale Ray Middle School (Nathan Hale Ray Middle School) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Naugatuck High School (Greyhounds) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Torrington HS (HS Basketball Tournament - NVL Only) 3:15 PM
Naugatuck HIgh School (Greyhounds) - Wed., Apr. 10 @Watertown HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
New Britain High School (New Britain Bees ) - Mon., Apr. 15 @Sparetime Lanes Vernon (Bowling) 3:00pm
New Britain High School (New Britain Hurricanes) - Mon., Apr. 15 @Sparetime Lanes Vernon (Bowling) 3:00pm
New Britain High School (New Britain Knights) - Mon., Apr. 15 @Sparetime Lanes Vernon (Bowling) 3:00pm
New Britain High School (New Britain Bees ) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
New Britain High School (New Britain Hurricanes) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
New Britain High School (New Britain Knights) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
New Britain High School (New Britain Bees ) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
New Britain High School (New Britain Hurricanes) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
New Britain High School (New Britain Knights) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
New Britain High School (New Britain Bees) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
New Britain High School (New Britain Hurricanes) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
New Britain High School (New Britain Knights) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
New Britain High School (New Britain Bees) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
New Britain High School (New Britain Hurricanes) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
New Britain High School (New Britain Knights) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
New Canaan High School (Rams) - Mon., Mar. 11 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Basketball Tournament - FCIAC Only) 3:45 PM
New Milford High School (New Milford Green Wave) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Newton Youth Academy (HS Soccer Tournament Interscholastic) 3:15 PM
Newtown High School (Newtown Nighthawks) - Master Team Roster
Newtown High School (Newtown Nighthawks Gold) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Bunnell HS (HS Basketball Tournament- SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Newtown High School (Newtown Nighthawks Blue) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Bunnell HS (HS Basketball Tournament- SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Newtown High School (Newtown Nighthawks Gold) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Newtown High School (Newtown Nighthawks Blue) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Newtown High School (Newtown Nighthawks Gold) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Pomperaug HS (HS Basketball Tournament - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Newtown High School (Newtown Nighthawks Blue) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Pomperaug HS (HS Basketball Tournament - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Newtown High School (Newtown Nighthawks) - Wed., Oct. 11 @Bunnell HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Newtown High School (Newtown High School) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Newton Youth Academy (HS Soccer Tournament Interscholastic) 3:15 PM
Newtown Middle School (Newtown Unified) - Tue., Mar. 12 @Brookfield HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Newtown Middle School (Newtown Unified) - Tue., Oct. 24 @Brookfield HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
NHRMS (NHRMS) - Thu., May. 9 @Haddam Killingworth MS (MS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
North Branford High School (North Branford Thunderbirds) - Mon., Feb. 5 @West Haven Woodlawn Bowl (SCC Only) 3:15pm
North Branford High School (North Branford Thunderbirds) - Mon., Mar. 11 @East Haven HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
North Branford High School (North Branford Thunderbirds) - Thu., Jan. 25 @Westbrook HS/MS (HS Basketball Tournament - SLC Only) 3:15 PM
North Branford High School (North Branford Thunderbirds) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Guildford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
North End Middle School (North End Rams) - Master Team Roster
North Haven High School (North Haven) - Master Team Roster
North Haven High School (North Haven B) - Mon., Feb. 5 @West Haven Woodlawn Bowl (SCC Only) 3:15pm
North Haven High School (North Haven A) - Mon., Feb. 5 @West Haven Woodlawn Bowl (SCC Only) 3:15pm
North Haven High School (North Haven A) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Guildford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
North Haven High School (North Haven B) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Guildford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
North Haven High School (North Haven) - Tue., Oct. 17 @Amity HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
North Haven High School (North Haven 1) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
North Haven High School (North Haven 2) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
North Haven Middle School (North Haven Nighthawks) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
North Haven Middle School (North Haven Middle) - Wed., Oct. 18 @Cheshire HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Northwestern Regional High School (NWR7 Unified Sports) - Thu., Feb. 22 @Simsbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Northwestern Regional High School (NWR7 Unified Sports) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Norwalk High School (Bears) - Mon., Mar. 11 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Basketball Tournament - FCIAC Only) 3:45 PM
Norwich Free Academy (NFA 2) - Fri., Mar. 8 @Windsor HS (HS Level 1-2 Basketball Tournament - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Norwich Free Academy (NFA) - Tue., Apr. 30 @Rocky Hill HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Norwich Free Academy (NFA 2) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Norwich Free Academy HS (HS Basketball Tournament - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
Norwich Free Academy (NFA) (NFA 2) - Fri., Mar. 8 @Windsor HS (HS Level 1-2 Basketball Tournament - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Norwich Free Academy (NFA) (NFA 2) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Norwich Free Academy HS (HS Basketball Tournament - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
Norwich Free Academy (NFA) (NFA 4) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Norwich Free Academy (NFA) (NFA 2) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Old Saybrook Middle School (Old Saybrook Middle School) - Thu., Feb. 29 @Westbrook HS/MS - Westbrook (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Old Saybrook Middle School (Old Saybrook Middle School) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Haddam Killingworth MS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Oxford HS (Wolverines) - Master Team Roster
Oxford HS (Wolverines) - Master Team Roster
Oxford HS (Wolverines) - Mon., Apr. 1 @Oxford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Oxford HS (Wolverines A) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Torrington HS (HS Basketball Tournament - NVL Only) 3:15 PM
Oxford HS (Wolverines B) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Torrington HS (HS Basketball Tournament - NVL Only) 3:15 PM
Oxford HS (Wolverines) - Tue., Nov.21 @Oxford HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - NVL Only) 10:30 AM
Oxford HS (Wolverines B) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Newton Youth Academy (HS Soccer Tournament Interscholastic) 3:15 PM
Oxford HS (Wolverines A) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Newton Youth Academy (HS Soccer Tournament Interscholastic) 3:15 PM
Oxford middle School (Spartans Master roster ) - Master Team Roster
Oxford Public School (OMS-A) - Tue., Mar. 12 @Brookfield HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Oxford Public School (OMS - B) - Tue., Mar. 12 @Brookfield HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Plainville High School (Plainville Unified) - Master Team Roster
Plainville High School (Plainville Unified - TEAM BLUE) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Plainville High School (Plainville Unified - TEAM DEVILS) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Plainville High School (Plainville Unified - TEAM BLUE) - Thu., Mar. 14 @Maloney HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Plainville High School (Plainville Unified - TEAM DEVILS) - Thu., Mar. 14 @Maloney HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Plainville High School (Plainville Unified) - Thu., May. 9 @Rocky Hill HS (Flag Football Combine Invitational - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Plainville High School (Plainville Unified - TEAM A) - Wed., Sep. 27 @Bristol Central HS (ESPN Unified HS Soccer Kickoff - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Plainville High School (Plainville Unified - TEAM B) - Wed., Sep. 27 @Bristol Central HS (ESPN Unified HS Soccer Kickoff - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Platt High School (Platt Unified A) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Platt High School (Platt Unified B) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Platt High School (Platt Panthers A) - Thu., Mar. 14 @Maloney HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Platt High School (Panthers B) - Thu., Mar. 14 @Maloney HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Polson (Polson Middle School) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Haddam Killingworth MS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Polson Middle School (Polson Unified) - Master Team Roster
Polson Middle School (Polson Unified) - Thu., Feb. 29 @Westbrook HS/MS - Westbrook (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Pomperaug High School (Pomperaug Unified Grey) - Master Team Roster
Pomperaug High School (Pomperaug) - Master Team Roster
Pomperaug High School (Pomperaug) - Mon., Nov. 6 @Pomperaug HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Pomperaug High School (Pomperaug Unified Grey) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Bunnell HS (HS Basketball Tournament- SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Pomperaug High School (Pomperaug Unified Red) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Bunnell HS (HS Basketball Tournament- SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Pomperaug High School (Pomperaug) - Thu., Nov. 2 @Shelton HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Pomperaug High School (Pomperaug Unified Grey) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Pomperaug High School (Pomperaug Unified Red) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Pomperaug High School (Pomperaug Unified Grey) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Pomperaug HS (HS Basketball Tournament - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Pomperaug High School (Pomperaug Unified Red) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Pomperaug HS (HS Basketball Tournament - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Pomperaug High School (Pomperaug) - Wed., Oct. 11 @Bunnell HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Pomperaug High School (Pomperaug) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Newton Youth Academy (HS Soccer Tournament Interscholastic) 3:15 PM
Preston Plains Middle School (Preston Panthers) - Master Team Roster
Putnam High School (Putnam ) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Norwich Free Academy HS (HS Basketball Tournament - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
RHAM High School (RHAM Unified 1) - Mon., Mar. 4 @Tolland HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
RHAM High School (RHAM Unified2) - Mon., Mar. 4 @Tolland HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
RHAM Middle School (RHAM Rapters 1) - Tue., Feb. 13 @Smith MS - Glastonbury (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
RHAM Middle School (RHAM Rapters 1) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Ridgefield High School (Ridgefield Unified (Tigers) Fall Team) - Master Team Roster
Ridgefield High School (Ridgefield Unified (Tigers)) - Master Team Roster
Ridgefield High School (Tigers) - Mon., Mar. 11 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Basketball Tournament - FCIAC Only) 3:45 PM
Rochambeau Middle School (Rochambeau Rams ) - Tue., Mar. 12 @Brookfield HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Rockville High School (Rockville Rams) - Master Team Roster
Rockville High School (Rockville Rams) - Mon., Apr. 15 @Sparetime Lanes Vernon (Bowling) 3:00pm
Rockville High School (Rockville Rams) - Mon., Mar. 11 @Bloomfield HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Rockville High School (Rockville Rams) - Mon., Mar. 4 @Tolland HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Rockville High School (Rockville Rams) - Sat., Mar. 2 @SMSA HS (HS Basketball Tournament - NCCC Only) 10:00 AM
Rockville High School (Rockville Rams) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Sparetime Lanes Vernon (Bowling) 3:00pm
Rockville High School (Rockville Rams) - Tue., Oct. 3 @Enfield HS (HS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Rockville High School (Rockville Rams) - Wed., Oct. 18 @East Hartford HS (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Rocky Hill High School (Rocky Hill Terriers) - Master Team Roster
Rocky Hill High School (Rocky Hill Terriers) - Thu., Mar. 14 @Maloney HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Rocky Hill High School (Rocky Hill Terriers) - Thu., May. 9 @Rocky Hill HS (Flag Football Combine Invitational - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Rocky Hill High School (Rocky Hill Terriers) - Tue., Apr. 30 @Rocky Hill HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Rocky Hill High School (Rocky Hill Terriers) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Glastonbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Rocky Hill High School (Rocky Hill Terriers) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Rocky Hill High School (Rocky Hill Terriers) - Wed., Oct. 18 @East Hartford HS (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Sage Park (Chargers) - Tue., Feb. 13 @Smith MS - Glastonbury (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Sage Park (Chargers) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
sedgwick, King philip, Bristow Middle Schools (West Hartford BLUE) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
sedgwick, King philip, Bristow Middle Schools (West Hartford RED) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
sedgwick, King philip, Bristow Middle Schools (West Hartford BLUE) - Wed., Oct. 18 @Cheshire HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
sedgwick, King philip, Bristow Middle Schools (West Hartford RED) - Wed., Oct. 18 @Cheshire HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Shelton High School (Shelton White) - Mon., Mar. 11 @East Haven HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Shelton High School (Shelton Black) - Mon., Mar. 11 @East Haven HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Shelton High School (SheltonGaels) - Tue., May. 21 @Harding HS (Beau Doherty HS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Shelton High School (Shelton White) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Shelton High School (Shelton Black) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Shelton High School (Shelton White) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Shelton High School (Shelton Black) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
Shelton High School (SheltonGaels) - Wed., May. 1 @Southington HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Shelton High School (SheltonGaels) - Wed., May. 15 @Shelton HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Shelton High School (SheltonGaels) - Wed., May. 8 @Newtown HS (HS Track Meet - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Simsbury High School (Simsbury Unified) - Fri., Mar. 8 @Windsor HS (HS Level 1-2 Basketball Tournament - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Simsbury High School (Simsbury Unified) - Master Team Roster
Simsbury High School (Simsbury Blue 3~4) - Mon., Mar. 11 @Bloomfield HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Simsbury High School (Simsbury Unified) - Thu., Feb. 22 @Simsbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Simsbury High School (Simsbury Blue 3~4) - Thu., Feb. 22 @Simsbury HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Simsbury High School (Simsbury ) - Thu., May. 13 @Bloomfield HS (HS/MS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Simsbury High School (Simsbury Unified) - Wed., Nov. 8 @Farmington HS (indoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Smith Middle School (Smith Middle School Team 2) - Tue., Feb. 13 @Smith MS - Glastonbury (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Smith MIddle School (Smith Middle School) - Tue., Feb. 13 @Smith MS - Glastonbury (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
South Windsor High School (SWHS Bobcats ) - Master Team Roster
South Windsor High School (SWHS Bobcats ) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Sparetime Lanes Vernon (Bowling) 3:00pm
Southington High School (Southington White) - Master Team Roster
Southington High School (Southington MASTER Roster) - Master Team Roster
Southington High School (SHS Unified Sports: Blue) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Southington High School (SHS Unified Sports: White) - Thu., Feb. 29 @New Britain HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Southington High School (SHS Unified Sports) - Thu., May. 9 @Rocky Hill HS (Flag Football Combine Invitational - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Southington High School (SHS Unified Sports) - Wed., May. 1 @Southington HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Southington High School (SHS Unified Sports) - Wed., May. 8 @Newington HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Southington High School (Southington BLUE 2) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Conard HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - CCC Only) 3:15 PM
Southington High School (Southington WHITE 4) - Wed., Sep. 27 @Bristol Central HS (ESPN Unified HS Soccer Kickoff - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Southington High School (Southington BLUE 3) - Wed., Sep. 27 @Bristol Central HS (ESPN Unified HS Soccer Kickoff - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Stafford High School (Unified Bulldogs) - Master Team Roster
Stafford High School (Unified Bulldogs) - Sat., Mar. 2 @SMSA HS (HS Basketball Tournament - NCCC Only) 10:00 AM
Stafford High School (Unified Bulldogs) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Sparetime Lanes Vernon (Bowling) 3:00pm
Stafford Springs (Stafford Eagles Blue) - Tue., Feb. 13 @Smith MS - Glastonbury (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Stafford Springs (Stafford Eagles White) - Tue., Feb. 13 @Smith MS - Glastonbury (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Stamford HS (Black Knights) - Master Team Roster
Staples High School (Westport Unified Sports) - Mon., Nov. 9 @Fairfield Ludlowe HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - FCIAC Run) 4:00 PM
Stonington High School (SHS Bears) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Norwich Free Academy HS (HS Basketball Tournament - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
Stratford High School (Stratford High Red Devils) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Bunnell HS (HS Basketball Tournament- SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Stratford High School (Stratford HighRed Devils) - Thu., Nov. 2 @Shelton HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Stratford High School (Stratford Red Devils) - Tue., Jun. 4 @Bunnell HS (HS Track Meet - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Stratford High School (Stratford Red Devils) - Tue., May. 21 @Harding HS (Beau Doherty HS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Stratford High School (Stratford High Red Devils) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Stratford High School (Stratford High Red Devils) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Pomperaug HS (HS Basketball Tournament - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Stratford High School (Stratford Red Devils) - Wed., May. 15 @Shelton HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Stratford High School (Stratford HighRed Devils) - Wed., Oct. 11 @Bunnell HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Stratford High School (Stratford HighRed Devils) - Wed., Oct. 25 @Newton Youth Academy (HS Soccer Tournament Interscholastic) 3:15 PM
Swift Middle School (Swift Eagles) - Master Team Roster
Swift Middle School (Swift Eagles 1) - Tue., Feb. 27 @Wilcox Tech HS - Meriden (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Swift Middle School (Swift Eagles 2) - Tue., Feb. 27 @Wilcox Tech HS - Meriden (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Swift Middle School (Swift Eagles 1) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Swift Middle School (Swift Eagles 2) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Swift Middle School (Swift Eagles 1) - Wed., Oct. 18 @Cheshire HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Swift Middle School (Swift Eagles 2) - Wed., Oct. 18 @Cheshire HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Teachers' Memorial Global Studies Middle School (Panthers) - Master Team Roster
Teachers' Memorial Global Studies Middle School (Teacher's Panthers Green) - Thu., Feb. 29 @Westbrook HS/MS - Westbrook (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Teachers' Memorial Global Studies Middle School (Teacher's Panthers Blue) - Thu., Feb. 29 @Westbrook HS/MS - Westbrook (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
The Woodstock Academy (The Woodstock Academy Unified Basketball Team) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Norwich Free Academy HS (HS Basketball Tournament - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
Tolland High School (Tolland Unified) - Fri., Mar. 8 @Manchester HS (HS Basketball Tournament- CIAC) 3:15 PM
Tolland High School (Tolland Unified) - Mon., Apr. 15 @Sparetime Lanes Vernon (Bowling) 3:00pm
Tolland High School (Tolland Unified) - Mon., Mar. 11 @Bloomfield HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Tolland High School (Tolland Unified) - Mon., Mar. 4 @Tolland HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Tolland High School (Tolland Unified) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Sparetime Lanes Vernon (Bowling) 3:00pm
TORRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (torringto hs) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Torrington HS (HS Basketball Tournament - NVL Only) 3:15 PM
TORRINGTON HS (TORRINGTON HS) - Tue., Nov.21 @Oxford HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - NVL Only) 10:30 AM
Torrington Middle School (Torrington Middle School) - Tue., Feb. 27 @Wilcox Tech HS - Meriden (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Torrington Middle School (Torrington Middle School) - Tue., Oct. 24 @Brookfield HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Torrington Middle School (Torrington Middle School) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Trumbull High School (Trumbull Gold) - Mon., Mar. 11 @East Haven HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Trumbull High School (Trumbull Black) - Mon., Mar. 11 @East Haven HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Trumbull High School (Trumbull Eagles) - Mon., Mar. 11 @East Haven HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Trumbull High School (Trumbull Gold) - Thu., Mar. 21 @In-Sports Trumbull (HS Interscholastic Basketball) 2:30 PM
Trumbull High School (Trumbull High Soaring Eagles) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Trumbull High School (Trumbull GOLD) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Trumbull High School (Trumbull BLACK) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Trumbull High School (Trumbull EAGLES) - Wed., Feb. 21 @Newtown Youth Academy (HS Basketball Tournament - Newton) 3:15 PM
Tyrrell Middle School (Tyrrell Tornadoes) - Wed., Mar. 13 @Berlin HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Tyrrell Middle School (Tyrrell Tornadoes) - Wed., Oct. 18 @Cheshire HS (MS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Waterford High School (Waterford Lancers Unified) - Master Team Roster
Waterford High School (Waterford Lancers Unified) - Thu., Feb. 15 @Old Lyme HS (Cornhole Tournament - Shoreline Conference Only) 3:00 PM
Waterford High School (Waterford Lancers Unified) - Tue., Mar. 5 @Norwich Free Academy HS (HS Basketball Tournament - ECC Only) 3:15 PM
Watertown High School (Watertown Unified Sports) - Mon., Apr. 1 @Oxford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Watertown High School (Watertown Unified Sports) - Thu., Nov. 2 @Shelton HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Watertown High School (Watertown Unified Sports) - Tue., Nov. 21 @Oxford HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - NVL Only) 10:30 AM
Watertown High School (Watertown Unified Sports) - Wed., Apr. 10 @Watertown HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Watertown High School (Watertown Unified Sports) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Pomperaug HS (HS Basketball Tournament - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
Watertown High School (Watertown Unified Sports) - Wed., May. 1 @Derby HS (Flag Football - NVL only) 9:00am-11:00am
Watertown High School (Watertown Unified Sports) - Wed., May. 8 @Newtown HS (HS Track Meet - SWC Only) 3:15 PM
West Haven High School (West Haven Master) - Master Team Roster
West Haven High School (West Haven Blue Devils) - Mon., Feb. 5 @West Haven Woodlawn Bowl (SCC Only) 3:15pm
West Haven High School (West Haven Blue) - Mon., Mar. 11 @East Haven HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
West Haven High School (West Haven White) - Mon., Mar. 11 @East Haven HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
West Haven High School (West Haven ) - Mon., May. 6 @Amity HS (HS Cornhole/Volleyball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
West Haven High School (West Haven) - Thu., Nov. 2 @Shelton HS (indoor & outdoor) (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
West Haven High School (West Haven) - Tue., Oct. 17 @Amity HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
West Haven High School (West Haven Blue) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
West Haven High School (West Haven White) - Wed., Feb. 28 @Amity/North Haven (HS Basketball Tournament - SCC Only) 3:15 PM
West Haven High School (West Haven ) - Wed., May. 15 @Shelton HS (HS Track Meet - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Westbrook High School (Westbrook) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Guildford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Westbrook Middle School (Westbrook Knights) - Thu., Feb. 29 @Westbrook HS/MS - Westbrook (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Westbrook Middle School (Westbrook Knights) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Haddam Killingworth MS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Whisconier Middle School (Whisconier Bobcats) - Master Team Roster
Whisconier Middle School (Brookfield) - Tue., Mar. 12 @Brookfield HS (MS Basketball - CIAC Run) 3:30 PM
Wilby HS (Wilby Unified Sports) - Master Team Roster
Wilby HS (Wilby Unified Sports) - Tue., Nov. 21 @Oxford HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - NVL Only) 10:30 AM
Wilton High School (Wilton United) - Master Team Roster
Windsor Locks High School (Windsor Locks/East Granby Unified) - Master Team Roster
Windsor Locks High School (Windsor Locks Unified) - Master Team Roster
Windsor Locks High School (Windsor Locks/East Granby Unified A) - Mon., Mar. 4 @Tolland HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Windsor Locks High School (Windsor Locks/East Granby Unified B) - Mon., Mar. 4 @Tolland HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Windsor Locks High School (Windsor Locks/East Granby Unified A) - Sat., Mar. 2 @SMSA HS (HS Basketball Tournament - NCCC Only) 10:00 AM
Windsor Locks High School (Windsor Locks/East Granby Unified B) - Sat., Mar. 2 @SMSA HS (HS Basketball Tournament - NCCC Only) 10:00 AM
Windsor Locks High School (Windsor Locks Unified) - Tue., Dec. 5 @Sparetime Lanes Vernon (Bowling) 3:00pm
Windsor Locks High School (Windsor Locks Unified) - Tue., Oct. 3 @Enfield HS (HS Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Windsor Locks High School (Windsor Locks Unified) - Wed., Oct. 18 @East Hartford HS (HS Soccer Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Wolcott High School (Wolcott Eagles) - Master Team Roster
Wolcott High School (Wolcott Eagles) - Mon., Apr. 1 @Oxford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Wolcott High School (Wolcott Eagles) - Tue., Nov. 21 @Oxford HS (HS Soccer Tournament Leauge - NVL Only) 10:30 AM
Wolcott High School (Wolcott Eagles) - Wed., Sep. 27 @Bristol Central HS (ESPN Unified HS Soccer Kickoff - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Woodland (Hawks) - Thu., Mar. 14 @Maloney HS (HS Basketball Tournament - CIAC) 3:15 PM
Woodland (Hawks) - Thu., Mar. 7 @Torrington HS (HS Basketball Tournament - NVL Only) 3:15 PM
Woodland Regional High School (Woodland Hawks) - Mon., Apr. 1 @Oxford HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Woodland Regional High School (Woodland Hawks) - Wed., Apr. 10 @Watertown HS (Cornhole Tournament - CIAC Run) 3:15 PM
Team Name:
School:
Telephone:
Address:
City/Town:
Zip Code:
Event you wish to enter (submit a separate entry for each):
Number of Wheelchairs:
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Roster:
Name
Date of Birth
M/F
Athlete/
Partner
1.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
2.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
3.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
4.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
5.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
6.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
7.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
8.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
9.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
10.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
11.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
12.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
13.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
14.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
15.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
16.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
17.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
18.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
19.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
20.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
21.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
22.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
23.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
24.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
25.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
26.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
27.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
28.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
29.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
30.
Hidden
M
F
Athlete
Partner
Name of Principal:
Name of Coach:
Coach's Direct/Cell Telephone:
Coach's e-mail:
Practice Schedule:
CERTIFICATION
By checking this box the listed coach certifies that the students listed in the above form have satisfied
the State Health Statutes and local regulations regarding physical examinations and are physically fit to participate.