Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Berkshire League Boys Soccer Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

Rankings below include all games and do not take into account
any special methods a league may have for determining its own rankings.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Lewis Mills.969150146324
Northwestern.812122238222
Litchfield.656105131159
Nonnewaug.65694330189.5
Housatonic Regional.46978122109
Thomaston.43879021106
Shepaug Valley.3755921779
Terryville.31241021475.5
Gilbert.28131031256
Wamogo.031015116

BACK