Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

NCCC Boys Soccer Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

Rankings below include all games and do not take into account
any special methods a league may have for determining its own rankings.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Granby Memorial.955100131186
Somers.833102030112
Suffield.81892027144
Ellington.81892027111
Bolton.7277222375.5
Coventry.66784024105
Windsor Locks.6367402147
East Windsor.5916411960.5
SMSA.5006601837
Canton.4585611681.5
Rockville.2923811023.5
HMTCA.231310099
East Granby.167210063
Classical Magnet.091110030
Stafford.000016000

BACK