Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

SWC Boys Soccer Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

Rankings below include all games and do not take into account
any special methods a league may have for determining its own rankings.
Many leagues have standings on their website. [Visit the SWC Website]

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Masuk.906141143314
Joel Barlow.833122137268
Newtown.812122238273
Bethel.812122238301.5
New Milford.781112336273
Pomperaug.56286226190.5
Brookfield.53176324171
Immaculate.46978122103
Weston.46467119117
New Fairfield.43879021116
Bunnell.4066911968
Notre Dame-Fairfield.34451011668
Kolbe Cathedral.1252140616
Stratford.0621150313

BACK