Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

Girls Soccer S Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Old Lyme1.000130039236
Housatonic Regional.86491128107
Innovation.8188122668.5
Tourtellotte.79292128112
Windham Tech.73193128119
Holy Cross.70872324136.5
St. Paul Catholic.70872324125
Coventry.6827312281
St. Bernard.6678402485
Litchfield.6678402451
Putnam.6367402176
East Granby.6367402173
Stafford.6257412280.5
East Hampton.57775122112
Bolton.5456501833
Parish Hill.5455421780
Somers.4555601555
Portland.4295721757
Public Safety/AAE.417570158
Windsor Locks.4004601232
Lyman Memorial.3935811676
Old Saybrook.3754711369.5
MLC.375134741
Shepaug Valley.3644701221
Westbrook.3464811316.5
Terryville.300370912
Bloomfield.292273913.5
SMSA.273380912
Sacred Heart.250390914
Canton.250282852
Coginchaug.2313100924
Windham.231292845.5
Grasso Tech.20829179.5
Thomaston.20028066
East Windsor.182290613
Wolcott Tech.1672100627
Gilbert.167210060
HMTCA.125110144
Kolbe Cathedral.083111033
Hale Ray.06207113.5
Wheeler.042011118.5
Capital Prep.00008000
Classical Magnet.00009000
Derby.000013000
Trinity Catholic.000013000
Wamogo.000011000

BACK