Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

SWC Girls Soccer Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

Rankings below include all games and do not take into account
any special methods a league may have for determining its own rankings.
Many leagues have standings on their website. [Visit the SWC Website]

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Immaculate.929131039206
Newtown.893121137230.5
Notre Dame-Fairfield.767102333160
Masuk.67983327137.5
Pomperaug.6678402499
Weston.53376223138
Joel Barlow.4584531573
Bethel.4234631569
New Fairfield.3855801561
New Milford.3464811354.5
Bunnell.3213831247
Stratford.250390916
Brookfield.250293952
Kolbe Cathedral.083111033

BACK