Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

CTC Girls Soccer Rankings

The information below is based upon scores which have been submitted by schools to date.

Rankings below include all games and do not take into account
any special methods a league may have for determining its own rankings.

View for a Division:
LL | L | M | S
View for a League:
Berkshire | CCC | CRAL | CTC | ECC | FCIAC | NCCC | NVL | SCC | Shoreline | SWC
School Pct. Wins Losses Ties Point
Ranking
Opp. W/T
Ranking
Platt Tech.958110134145
Bullard Havens Tech.7509302761
Windham Tech.73193128119
Wilcox Tech.4646711944.5
Norwich Tech/Holy Family.4626701839
Grasso Tech.20829179.5
Wolcott Tech.1672100627
Prince Tech.000013000

BACK